Лучший чат скачать | файловый архив Карта сайта Учебное пособие 1с скачать | хранилище файлов Карта сайта Sims 2 скачать объекты | файловый архив Карта сайта Где скачать фильм бесплатно сумерки | все файлы Карта сайта Скачать порно ролики азиатки | качаем любые файлы Карта сайта Dj оленька песни скачать бесплатно | скачать файлы Карта сайта Детективные истории скачать ключ | огромное количество файлов Карта сайта Звук саксофона скачать бесплатно | все файлы Карта сайта Кино скачать через торрент бесплатно | качаем любые файлы Карта сайта Бесплатно скачать проигрыватель мр3 | качаем любые файлы Карта сайта Скачать бесплатно биология 1с | качаем быстро Карта сайта Андрей климнюк скачать альбом | хранилище файлов Карта сайта Скачать подростки 2 | качаем с гарантией Карта сайта Скачать comedy club бесплатно | портал файлов Карта сайта
Print View

Benefit Classes

The Board of Directors and Staff of The Dressage Foundation wish to thank all of the sponsoring groups that have supported The Dressage Foundation by holding a Benefit Class.  Funds generated by Benefit Class sponsorships help further dressage education in The United States.

The Benefit Class sponsored by The Dressage Foundation features striking Black & Gold Benefit Class Ribbons for the winners of first through sixth places in class competitions held by Foundation supporters.  We also have available a beautiful wall clock, mounted on a 9X12 walnut base for a 'special award' presentation.  The Dressage Foundation suggests a minimum donation of $250 for ribbons only, and a $350 donation for ribbons and a clock.

2013 Benefit Class Winners

NODA

    AlamoDA
Northern Ohio DA - Winner Lynne
Kuehnher and Judge Carter Bass
    San Antonio DA/Alamo DA - Winner Jennifer
Delmer and Jill Ammann
Photo by Deb Johnson
NDABenefit
Nebraska Dressage Association - Cornhusker Classic 2013 - Training Level Test 3
left-right:  Charles Puffet (2nd place), Mary Forck (3rd place), Sherry Fetterman (5th place),
Chloe Brinson (4th place), Jonni Adams-Allen (1st place), TDF's Jenny Johnson
Not pictured: Cindy Olson (6th place)

2012 Benefit Class Winners

   

Jennifer Delmer and Willie
Alamo Dressage Association-San Antonio Fall Dressage
Winner First Level Test 2 Adult Amateur
    Debra Smith with Judge Lisa Hyslop
Northern Ohio DA Dressage 2012 Encore
Winner First Level Test Three


2011 Benefit Class Winners

 
Martin Kuhn on Greystoke
CenterLine Dressage Classic
Winner First Level Test 1, Open
Photo by: Inga Kalvaitis
 

2010 Benefit Class Winners

 
Werner Geven
Greater Atlanta Dressage Southern
First Level 4 Open
 

Benefit Class Winners
Eastern New York D&CTA
May 2010


2009 Benefit Class Winners



Sara Hellner and Windsong
Atlanta National Fall Dressage Show
PSG Open

Pam Harris

Pam Harris and Saraswatie
Pheasant Open II Show
Dakota Dressage and Eventing


Brenda Zeitler and Drachenhart
First Level Test 1 Winner
Centerline Dressage Classic


Adrian Dolatta and Static
First Level Test 4 Winner KDEA

Idaho Dressage Festival
1st Place AA Training Level
Bethany Wilhelmsen on Satie
Photo Courtesy: Tracey Bish


Major General Jack Burton, Chairman of
The Dressage Foundation Board of Directors,
presenting a Benefit Class award to
Marylu Weber.

 





Beginning with the first Benefit Class held in 1999, the following groups have supported The Dressage Foundation by holding a Benefit Class:

Group support from 1999 to present.

 


Order Form

Benefit Class Order Form


Please fill out the form and mail it to:

The Dressage Foundation
1314 O Street
Suite 305
Lincoln, NE 68508


For Additional Details:

Email Us
Phone: (402) 434-8585
Fax: (402) 436-3053